Equipos Participantes

Clasificación Histórica

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
1 Santa María100641323403189214205
2 San Josemaría Escrivá80521810292141151174
3 Santo Tomás Moro10753134132727552172
4 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación102361551294343-49123
5 Beato Manuel FC91371143245280-35122
6 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales51336121879493105
7 Santa Catalina Mártir78291138196222-2698
8 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
9 Santa María de la Merced99231759227399-17286
10 San Miguel Arcángel8025649178267-8981
11 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz302217122507267
12 Schola Celtics4421419105112-767
13 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263
14 Anunciación de Nuestra Señora272016117526561
15 San Hilario de Poitiers281738104653954
16 Frassati FC4516623142150-854
17 Santa María de Caná19141484325243
18 Cristo de Los Remedios1481549331625
19 Reina de los Ángeles2181125975-1625
20 Parroquia Las Tablas1080239142524
21 Hermandad Los Gitanos35662339154-11524
22 Radio María España1272345-123
23 Cena del Señor146174444019
24 Virgen de La Fuensanta1145233017
25 Santa Maravillas de Jesús942354114
26 Santiago Apóstol2341184091-5113
27 Santa Catalina Laboure62224318
28 Pastoral UFV612324-25
29 Frailes Agustinos Recoletos31110004
30 San Lucas Evangelista91173459-254
31 Nuestra Señora de los Arroyos00000000
32 San Miguel Arcángel (Guadarrama)00000000
33 Santa Catalina de Siena6006012-120