Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
9 Santa María de la Merced97221659218397-17982
10 San Miguel Arcángel8025649178267-8981
11 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz302217122507267
12 Schola Celtics4421419105112-767
13 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263
14 Anunciación de Nuestra Señora272016117526561
15 San Hilario de Poitiers281738104653954