Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
5 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales6541915255125130132
6 Beato Manuel FC91371143245280-35122
7 Santa Catalina Mártir91331246233280-47111
8 Santa María de la Merced111281865265442-177102
9 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
10 San Miguel Arcángel8025649178267-8981
11 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz302217122507267