Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
3 San Josemaría Escrivá80521810292141151174
4 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación105391551327348-21132
5 Beato Manuel FC91371143245280-35122
6 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales543571220197104112
7 Santa Catalina Mártir81301140203233-30101
8 Santa María de la Merced101241760240407-16789
9 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589