Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
5 Beato Manuel FC91371143245280-35122
6 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales51336121879493105
7 Santa Catalina Mártir78291138196222-2698
8 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
9 Santa María de la Merced99231759227399-17286
10 San Miguel Arcángel8025649178267-8981
11 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz302217122507267