Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
2 San Josemaría Escrivá80521810292141151174
3 Santo Tomás Moro10753134132727552172
4 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación102361551294343-49123
5 Beato Manuel FC91371143245280-35122
6 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales51336121879493105
7 Santa Catalina Mártir78291138196222-2698
8 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589