Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
4 Beato Manuel FC91371143245280-35122
5 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación100351451285336-51119
6 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
7 Santa Catalina Mártir76291136193209-1698
8 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
9 Santa María de la Merced97221659218397-17982
10 San Miguel Arcángel8025649178267-8981