Equipos Participantes

Clasificación Histórica

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
1 Santa María81541017352146206172
2 San Josemaría Escrivá6745166254114140151
3 Santo Tomás Moro9043133428124041142
4 Beato Manuel FC89361142240270-30119
5 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
6 Asunción FC8728554202363-16189
7 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación83251345212298-8688
8 Santa Catalina Mártir61231028157170-1379
9 Santa María de la Merced82181351176340-16467
10 San Miguel Arcángel6620640149209-6066
11 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263
12 San Hilario de Poitiers25153781453648
13 Schola Cordis Iesu29152127567847
14 Santa María de Caná19141484325243
15 Frassati FC28106129890836
16 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz1491470284228
17 Cristo de Los Remedios1481549331625
18 Hermandad Los Gitanos35662339154-11524
19 Radio María España1272345-123
20 Parroquia Las Tablas77003182321
21 Anunciación de Nuestra Señora1160543311218
22 Virgen de La Fuensanta1145233017
23 Reina de los Ángeles75022725215
24 Santa Maravillas de Jesús942354114
25 Santa Catalina Laboure62224318
26 Santiago Apóstol62041020-106
27 Pastoral UFV612324-25
28 Frailes Agustinos Recoletos31110004
29 Santa Catalina de Siena6006012-120
30 San Lucas Evangelista70071846-280