Equipos Participantes

Clasificación Histórica

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
1 Santa María91591220384172212189
2 San Josemaría Escrivá7650188276129147168
3 Santo Tomás Moro10250133931426747163
4 Beato Manuel FC91371143245280-35122
5 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación95311450268328-60107
6 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
7 Santa Catalina Mártir70281131180191-1195
8 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
9 Santa María de la Merced92211556202376-17478
10 San Miguel Arcángel7723648171260-8975
11 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263
12 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz262015116447261
13 Schola Celtics38193169694260
14 San Hilario de Poitiers281738104653954
15 Frassati FC4115620131127451
16 Santa María de Caná19141484325243
17 Anunciación de Nuestra Señora20131684453940
18 Cristo de Los Remedios1481549331625
19 Parroquia Las Tablas1080239142524
20 Hermandad Los Gitanos35662339154-11524
21 Radio María España1272345-123
22 Reina de los Ángeles167094460-1621
23 Virgen de La Fuensanta1145233017
24 Santa Maravillas de Jesús942354114
25 Santiago Apóstol1530122052-329
26 Santa Catalina Laboure62224318
27 Cena del Señor72141923-47
28 Pastoral UFV612324-25
29 Frailes Agustinos Recoletos31110004
30 San Lucas Evangelista91173459-254
31 Santa Catalina de Siena6006012-120