Equipos Participantes

Clasificación Histórica

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
1 Santa María85561118370159211179
2 San Josemaría Escrivá6945177257122135152
3 Santo Tomás Moro9445133628925039148
4 Beato Manuel FC91371143245280-35122
5 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
6 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación88271348241317-7694
7 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
8 Santa Catalina Mártir63241029165179-1482
9 Santa María de la Merced84191352180344-16470
10 San Miguel Arcángel6920643155235-8066
11 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263
12 San Hilario de Poitiers281738104653954
13 Frassati FC3315612128973151
14 Schola Cordis Iesu32153147877148
15 Santa María de Caná19141484325243
16 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz18131491375440
17 Anunciación de Nuestra Señora1490560352527
18 Cristo de Los Remedios1481549331625
19 Parroquia Las Tablas1080239142524
20 Hermandad Los Gitanos35662339154-11524
21 Radio María España1272345-123
22 Virgen de La Fuensanta1145233017
23 Reina de los Ángeles95043036-615
24 Santa Maravillas de Jesús942354114
25 Santiago Apóstol103071635-199
26 Santa Catalina Laboure62224318
27 Pastoral UFV612324-25
28 Frailes Agustinos Recoletos31110004
29 San Lucas Evangelista91173459-254
30 Santa Catalina de Siena6006012-120