Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
10 San Miguel Arcángel7723648171260-8975
11 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263
12 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz262015116447261
13 Schola Celtics38193169694260
14 San Hilario de Poitiers281738104653954
15 Frassati FC4115620131127451
16 Santa María de Caná19141484325243