Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
13 Cristo de Los Remedios1481549331625
14 Hermandad Los Gitanos35662339154-11524
15 Radio María España1272345-123
16 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz871054114322
17 Virgen de La Fuensanta1145233017
18 Santa Maravillas de Jesús942354114
19 Santa Catalina Laboure62224318