Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
6 Asunción FC8728554202363-16189
7 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación83251345212298-8688
8 Santa Catalina Mártir61231028157170-1379
9 Santa María de la Merced82181351176340-16467
10 San Miguel Arcángel6620640149209-6066
11 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263
12 San Hilario de Poitiers25153781453648