Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
6 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
7 Santa Catalina Mártir74291134190201-1198
8 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
9 Santa María de la Merced97221659218397-17982
10 San Miguel Arcángel7823649171263-9275
11 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz302217122507267
12 Schola Celtics4220418103108-564