Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
6 Asunción de Nuestra Señora8128548193317-12489
7 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación79241342192275-8385
8 Santa Catalina Mártir5420826138149-1168
9 Santa María de la Merced76161347155323-16861
10 San Miguel Arcángel6118637138186-4860
11 San Hilario de Poitiers25153781453648
12 Santa María de Caná19141484325243