Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
6 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación88271348241317-7694
7 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
8 Santa Catalina Mártir63241029165179-1482
9 Santa María de la Merced84191352180344-16470
10 San Miguel Arcángel6920643155235-8066
11 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263
12 San Hilario de Poitiers281738104653954