Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
5 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
6 Asunción de Nuestra Señora7727545184302-11886
7 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación75221340187267-8079
8 Santa Catalina Mártir5019823131134-365
9 Santa María de la Merced72161343151297-14661
10 San Miguel Arcángel6118637138186-4860
11 Santa María de Caná19141484325243