Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
4 Beato Manuel FC91371143245280-35122
5 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación95311450268328-60107
6 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
7 Santa Catalina Mártir70281131180191-1195
8 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
9 Santa María de la Merced92211556202376-17478
10 San Miguel Arcángel7723648171260-8975