Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
5 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
6 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación89271448244320-7695
7 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
8 Santa Catalina Mártir65251030168183-1585
9 Santa María de la Merced86201452188348-16074
10 San Miguel Arcángel7121644159239-8069
11 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263