Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
9 Santa María de la Merced84191352180344-16470
10 San Miguel Arcángel6920643155235-8066
11 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263
12 San Hilario de Poitiers281738104653954
13 Frassati FC3315612128973151
14 Schola Cordis Iesu32153147877148
15 Santa María de Caná19141484325243