Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
20 Parroquia Las Tablas77003182321
21 Anunciación de Nuestra Señora1160543311218
22 Virgen de La Fuensanta1145233017
23 Reina de los Ángeles75022725215
24 Santa Maravillas de Jesús942354114
25 Santa Catalina Laboure62224318
26 Santiago Apóstol62041020-106