Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
16 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz18131491375440
17 Anunciación de Nuestra Señora1490560352527
18 Cristo de Los Remedios1481549331625
19 Parroquia Las Tablas1080239142524
20 Hermandad Los Gitanos35662339154-11524
21 Radio María España1272345-123
22 Virgen de La Fuensanta1145233017