Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
3 Santo Tomás Moro9445133628925039148
4 Beato Manuel FC91371143245280-35122
5 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
6 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación88271348241317-7694
7 Asunción FC9028557205380-17589
8 Santa Catalina Mártir63241029165179-1482
9 Santa María de la Merced84191352180344-16470