Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
10 San Miguel Arcángel7121644159239-8069
11 Diócesis de Getafe2520325213263
12 San Hilario de Poitiers281738104653954
13 Frassati FC35156141291052451
14 Schola Celtics33153157881-348
15 Santa Teresa Benedicta de La Cruz201514100376346
16 Santa María de Caná19141484325243