Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
3 San Josemaría Escrivá593914621899119131
4 Beato Manuel FC82341137219242-23113
5 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
6 Asunción de Nuestra Señora8128548193317-12489
7 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación79241342192275-8385
8 Santa Catalina Mártir5420826138149-1168
9 Santa María de la Merced76161347155323-16861