Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
3 San Josemaría Escrivá51331261848896111
4 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
5 Beato Manuel FC74291134197228-3198
6 Asunción de Nuestra Señora7326542175281-10683
7 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación72211140177259-8274
8 Santa Catalina Mártir5019823131134-365
9 San Miguel Arcángel5718633138174-3660