Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
3 San Josemaría Escrivá48301261728587102
4 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
5 Beato Manuel FC70271132185218-3392
6 Asunción de Nuestra Señora7126540173270-9783
7 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación69191139167254-8768
8 Santa Catalina Mártir5019823131134-365
9 San Miguel Arcángel5218628138159-2160