Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
3 Santo Tomás Moro8640133326423727133
4 Beato Manuel FC84341139224249-25113
5 Santa Genoveva Torres Morales49325121818992101
6 Asunción FC8228549194324-13089
7 Nuestra Señora de la Visitación80241343196282-8685
8 Santa Catalina Mártir5621926145152-772
9 Santa María de la Merced77171347166324-15864