Jugadores

Posiciones

PosP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.D.G.Ptos
18 Hermandad Los Gitanos35662339154-11524
19 Radio María España1272345-123
20 Parroquia Las Tablas77003182321
21 Anunciación de Nuestra Señora1160543311218
22 Virgen de La Fuensanta1145233017
23 Reina de los Ángeles75022725215
24 Santa Maravillas de Jesús942354114